Class Schedule

Monday

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap I with Kelly

    -

  • Pre-Mini's Ballet with Yvonne

    -

  • Pre-Mini’s Jazz with Kelly

    -

  • Teen Ballet with Yvonne

    -

  • Teen Contemporary with Emily

    -

  • Teen Jazz with Molly K.

    -

Tuesday

  • Music & Movement with Yvonne (when in session)

    -

  • Creative Movement I with Yvonne

    -

  • Creative Movement II with Yvonne

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap Prep with Kelly and Yvonne

    -

  • Kid's Beginner Hip Hop with Kelly

    -

  • Mini's Ballet with Yvonne

    -

  • Mini's Jazz with Kelly

    -

  • Mini’s Hip-Hop with Kayla

    -

  • Company Rotation

    -

Wednesday

  • Creative Movement I with Yvonne

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap II with Marcy

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap III with Kelly

    -

  • Kid's Beginner Hip Hop with Kelly

    -

  • Pointe with Marideth (invitation only)

    -

  • Competition Ballet with Yvonne

    -

  • Competition Jazz with Kelly

    -

  • Competition Contemporary with Molly S.

    -

Thursday

  • Kid’s Intermediate Hip-Hop with Kayla

    -

  • Boy’s Hip-Hop with Kayla

    -

  • Jr’s Ballet with Emily

    -

  • Jr’s Jazz with Marcy

    -

  • Competition Tap with Kelly

    -

  • Competition Hip-Hop with Lisa

    -

Friday

  • Pre-Mini's/Mini’s Tap with Kelly

    -

  • Pre-Mini’s/Mini’s Hip-Hop with Jen

    -

  • Mini's/Jr’s Tap with Lisa

    -

  • Mini's/Jr’s Hip-Hop with Lisa

    -

  • Mini's/Jr’s Contemporary with Kayla

    -

Saturday

  • Music & Movement with Sara (when in session)

    -

  • Creative Movement I with Sara

    -

  • Creative Movement II with Marcy

    -

  • Kid’s Tap with Marcy (non recital)

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap II with Marcy

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap III with Marcy

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz/Tap Prep with Danielle

    -

  • Kid’s Beginner Hip-Hop with Kayla

    -

  • Kid’s Intermediate Hip-Hop with Kayla

    -

  • Ballet/Jazz I with Marcy

    -

  • Tap I with Marcy

    -

  • Theatrical Jazz with Hannah

    -